Registrované týmy

#

Název týmu

Hráči

Startovné

Stav

1
TROSKY
Romana, Terezka, Romča, Bára Zaplaceno Hrající
2 Me2di Jana, Ivan, Honzík, Ivča, Zuzka Zaplaceno Hrající
3
ČVUCHT
Petr, Lída Zaplaceno Hrající
4
ZenGarden doktora Zombose
Iva, Jindra, Rado, Iva, Martin Zaplaceno Hrající
5
Už tam budem?
Arnie, Akira, Bkralik, Laxik Zaplaceno Hrající
6
Fíšáci
Ester Fišerová, Michael Fišer, Muf, Valerie Fišerová Nezaplaceno Registrovaný
7
Hrochologové
Katka Zákravská, Jenda Hadrava, Máťa Machalová, Honza Mikel, Dominik Smrž Zaplaceno Hrající
8
Lehká demence
DUBíno, Evík, Kramer, Pííítr Zaplaceno Hrající
9
Volavky
Blanka, Šárka, Lenka, Jitka, Zdenek Zaplaceno Hrající
10
Tornáda
Žofka Pospíšilová, Bětka Pospíšilová, Radek Brokl, Kuba Kindermann, Tereza Pospíšilová Zaplaceno Hrající
11
Záporné epsilon
Silvie, Michal, Alice, Petr, Tomáš Zaplaceno Hrající
12
Oveczky
Martin, Terezka, Evička, Aďa, Milan Zaplaceno Hrající
13
V dire zvire
Tomas, Janca Zaplaceno Hrající
14
4 hlavy
Adéla, Jitka, Martin, Matěj Zaplaceno Hrající
15
Včíl skačem
Jirka, Péťa, Jarek Zaplaceno Hrající
16 Bílé Lamy Óin, Mlok, Jaime, Lyška, Rendlík Zaplaceno Hrající
17
Kozel a spol.
kozel, kozlík, méďa, méďův brácha, Pepa Zaplaceno Hrající
18
Enigmafie
tocra, Dimitrii, kedlu, Jakub Hájek Zaplaceno Hrající
19
Dopplerův jev
Kaluž, Jarda, Míša, František Zaplaceno Hrající
20
Fušenky
Katka Dufková, Lenka Schormová, Veronika Mikusová, Janička Kiliánová, Luce Opletalová Zaplaceno Hrající
21
Lezuzu
Lenka Křížová, Zuzana Uhlířová, Zuzana Čermáková, Kristýna Zaplaceno Hrající
22
Teoretická pantomima
Daniela Přibylová, Michal Přibyl, Michal Bartoň, Jirka Šembera, Sabrina Zaplaceno Hrající
23
Aplikovaní Hrošíci
Emil Drápela, Václav Fiala, Kamil Ševeček, Ondra Benda, Andrea Sýkorová Zaplaceno Hrající
24
Cajzli
Michal, Ondra, Štěpán Zaplaceno Hrající
25
Kanonický divisor
Jaroslav Líbal, Zuzana Líbalová, Petr Vácha, Karel Vácha Zaplaceno Hrající
26
Řikali nám šulini
Martin, Filip Zaplaceno Hrající
27
Chodili po lese a kopali do pařezů
Dejl, Jonáš, Otmar, Markét Zaplaceno Hrající
28
Forkýsovy obludné dcery
Vojtěch Nováček, Tomáš Kreuzinger, Adam Ott, Filip Novotný Zaplaceno Hrající
29 Párek Lipča Fojt, Michaela Svobodová Zaplaceno Hrající
30
Drobní akvaristi
Zuzka, Michal, Vendula, Radek, Ondra Zaplaceno Hrající
31
Brouk v hlavě
Vláďa Tomáš, Eva Hladílková, Petr Otoupalík, Marek Černocký Zaplaceno Hrající
32
Tuláci
Katka, Evička, Jirka, Martin Zaplaceno Hrající
33
Šemíci
Alena, Olda, Filip, Lucka, Jirka Zaplaceno Hrající
34
In Aenigmibus
Marki, Zuzka, Marek, Dan, Šimon Zaplaceno Hrající
35
naklid
Filip, Jakub, Filip, Terezka, Martin Zaplaceno Hrající
36
Zvířátka
Elif Garajová, Miroslav Rada Zaplaceno Hrající
37
Kukytým
Zdeňka Španingerová, Jaroslav Soukup, Jarin Franěk, Janča nekvindová, Jiří Javky Javůrek Zaplaceno Hrající
38
Sojky
Iveta, Hanka, Oli, Jirka, Filip Zaplaceno Hrající
39
Odra Noel
Honza, Katka, Pavel, Petr Zaplaceno Hrající
40
Letní Vánek
Tonda Hanuš, Jirka Eckstein, Jirka Mantlík, Jirka Hanousek, Petr Janeček Zaplaceno Hrající
41
Šrédingerova kočka
Honza, Kačka, Julie, Jirka Zaplaceno Hrající
42
Humuskrosáci
Filip Vambera, Zdenka Ferbasová, Matyáš Vambera, Markéta Vamberová, Matylda Ferbasová Zaplaceno Hrající
43
Královny
Anička, Verunka, Janka, Platon Zaplaceno Hrající
44
Bludný kořen
PeS, Kaja, VojtaLhota Zaplaceno Hrající
45 kancl Yeti, Jura Zaplaceno Hrající
46
Čtyři z tanku a Psík
Martin Psík, Ondřej Kučera, Veronika Mrázová, Tereza Pavlíčková, Kateřina Tvrdíková Zaplaceno Hrající
47 Leonardo Petr, Janča, Míša, Milan Zaplaceno Hrající
48
Myslíci
Anyra Müllerová, Slávek Müller, Martina Krausová Zaplaceno Hrající
49
Kámeni
Stein, Simča Zaplaceno Hrající
50
Autobusáci jedou xD
Anička, Lenka, Bětka Zaplaceno Hrající
51
Du do BaRu
Adam, Marťa, Hanka, Macek, Paja Zaplaceno Hrající
52
Kvá quack psk!
Lenka, Michal Zaplaceno Hrající
53
Sstrzeszoviczky
Ráchel, Eliška, Anežka, Bóďa, Ester Zaplaceno Hrající
54
Prázdná množina
Martin, Tom, Dan Zaplaceno Hrající
55
Útočné Veverke
Patrick, LiNeerLay, Robin, Hona, Zuza Zaplaceno Hrající
56 Zebra řez Naty, Lukáš, Martina, Gabe, Tomáš Zaplaceno Hrající
57
BC
Helen, Rebecca, Markéta, Štěpán, Mája Zaplaceno Hrající
58
Jelita
Terez, Karolína, Nikola, Věrka Zaplaceno Hrající
59
Bořek Tavitel
Dáda, Dáda, Ondra, Dianka Zaplaceno Hrající
60
Melouni
Gabc:-) a, Eliška, Lucka, Kačka Zaplaceno Hrající
61
Deset hemisfér
Eli, Norrora, Filip Zaplaceno Hrající
62
HSMich
Dana, Ivo, Klára, Zuzka, Dan Zaplaceno Hrající
63
Simple plan
Julie, Dero Zaplaceno Hrající
64
říční mech
Klárka, Mikuláš, Marťa Zaplaceno Hrající
65
Eukalyptus
Honza, teta Míša, Mikeš, Jára Zaplaceno Hrající
66
Slabikotvorné N
Katka Pohanková, Aneta Černá, Dana Pohanková Zaplaceno Hrající
67
Veménka
Petr Ohlídal, Lenka Pohanková, Tereza Šedivá Zaplaceno Hrající
68
evaApivnik
Eva Vodrážková, Tomáš Janoušek Nezaplaceno Registrovaný
69
Mahy
Milan, Monika Zaplaceno Hrající

Statistika

- Zaplatili Nezaplatili Náhradníci Celkem
Týmy: 67 2 0 69
Hráči: 265 6 0 271

Město Počet
Praha 94
Hradec Králové 43
Brno 18
Pardubice 8
Ostrava 6
Třebihošť 5
Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 5
Praha 4 - Nusle 4
Prostějov 4
Jičín 4
Lázně Bohdaneč 4
Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3
Liberec 2
Kutná Hora 2
Havířov 2
Nymburk 2
Librantice 2
Plzeň 2
Horní Cetno 2
Česká Třebová 2
Milovice 2
Kyjov 2
Mirkovice 2
Dolní Břežany 2
Zábřeh 2
Vysoké Mýto 2
Šárovcova Lhota 2
Špindlerův Mlýn 2
Hořice 2
Jihlava 1
Nové město nad Metují 1
Smiřice 1
Boskovice 1
Říčany 1
Jílové u Prahy 1
Hostice 1
Horní Bříza 1
Ostrava / Třebechovice pod Orebem 1
Jaroměř 1
Hradec Králvé 1
Česká Skalice 1
Obědovice 1
Karlovy Vary 1
Olomouc 1
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 1
Nový Bydžov 1
Frýdek-Místek 1
Lhota pod Libčany 1
Znojmo 1
Hradenín (u Plaňan u Kolína) 1
Černilov 1
Blansko 1
Šlapanov 1
Přerov 1
Poděbrady 1